Classificação e Artilharia
CLASSIFICAÇÃO MASTER
CLASSIFICAÇÃO ASPIRANTE
CLASSIFICAÇÃO TITULAR
Master
Aspirante
Titular

  JOGADOR TIME GOLS
1 José Fernandes Jr. Rei das Tintas 8
2 Celso Baldoino JG Elet. Hidráulica 6
3 Edson Soares Capucci Malharia 6
4 Robson Fonseca H. Toca do Lobo 5
5 Agnaldo Amaral Divina Frutas 5
6 Elio Batista H. Toca do Lobo 5
7 Leonardo Caires Eletroporto 5
8 Agnaldo Caldeira Super Max App 4
9 Hilson Queiroz JG Elet. Hidráulica 4
10 Ernane Costa Capucci Malharia 4
11 Liberio Lataliza H. Toca do Lobo 4
12 Ildecio Batista JG Elet. Hidráulica 3
13 Marcio Gomes Eletroporto 3
14 Idenilson Alves Rei das Tintas 3
15 Marcelo Moreira Divina Frutas 3
16 Elias Caetano Eletroporto 3
17 Antonio Santiago Capucci Malharia 3
18 Alairson Cassio  Divina Frutas 2
19 Paulo Marcos Capucci Malharia 2
20 Ivan Luciano Super Max App 2
21 Frederico Cardoso H. Toca do Lobo 2
22 Geraldo Humberto Lot. Sol Nascente 2
23 Sipriano Barbosa Super Max App 2
24 Ronaldo Almeida Super Max App 2
25 Marcio Jorge Capucci 2
26 João Braga Lot. Sol Nascente 2
27 Geraldo Alves Super Max App 2
28 Anderson Alexandre Rei das Tintas 2
29 José Carlos Lot. Sol Nascente 2
30 Claudio Nilson Eletroporto 2
31 Cleber Veras Eletroporto 1
32 Leandro Vieira JG Elet. Hidráulica 1
33 Giuliano Soares Moto Sport 1
34 Donizete Correa Roljan 1
35 Roberto Santana Rei das Tintas 1
36 Clécio Cardoso Rei das Tintas 1
37 Francisco Carlos Lot. Sol Nascente 1
38 Talhis Brito Roljan 1
39 Paulo Viana Moto Sport 1
40 Claudio Godinho Moto Sport 1
41 João de Fátima Capucci Malharia 1
42 Pedro Eduardo Nogueira Divina Frutas 1
43 Antonio Marcos JG Elet. Hidráulica 1
44 Nadson Lopes Eletroporto 1
45 Djalma Barbosa Divina Frutas 1
46 Antonio Ailton Moto Sport 1
47 Sérgio Luiz Roljan 1
48 Cassiano Sergio Roljan 1
49 Edgar Cardoso Lot. Sol Nascente 1
50 Jean (G) Lot. Sol Nascente 1
51 Silvio Nogueira Roljan 1
52 Samuel Ferreira Roljan 1
53 Wiris Carlos H. Toca do Lobo 1
54 Juliano França Moto Sport 1
55 Raimundo Mendes Jr. Super Max App 1
56 Lauro Santana Lot. Sol Nascente 1
57 Valdecir Miguel  Rei das Tintas 1
58 José Edilson Ferreira Roljan 1
59 Valdeir Cruz JG Elet. Hidráulica 1
60 Vagner Barbosa Moto Sport 1
61 Francisco Rocha JG Elet. Hidráulica 1

  JOGADOR TIME GOLS
1 Audemir Francisco Kuringa Sports 10
2 Alisson Charles Uvale 8
3 Geidson Diogo Moto Mania 7
4 Murilo Sebe Rede Norte 7
5 Leonardo Freitas Rede Norte 7
6 Gilberto Rocha Sicoob Credivag 6
7 Thomas Caires Drog. Gorutuba 5
8 Nilton Hugo Drog. Gorutuba 5
9 Vitor Felipe Moto Mania 5
10 Janer Reis CP Piscinas 4
11 Heleno Fernandes Sicoob Credivag 4
12 Edvânio Mendes Kuringa Sports 4
13 Rejanio Cleber Uvale 4
14 Rogerio Souza Cer. Norte Sul 4
15 Franklin Sthephen Drog. Gorutuba 3
16 Vanilson Almeida CP Piscinas 3
17 Joelson Jr. CP Piscinas 3
18 Ernane Martins Cer. Norte Sul 3
19 Adalton Mendes Cer. Norte Sul 3
20 Maxsuel Sá Uvale 3
21 Amilton Geraldo CP Piscinas 3
22 Wallison Gabriel Moto Mania 3
23 Paulo Sergio Cer. Norte Sul 2
24 Alaudson Rodrigues Palijan 2
25 Jorge Manoel Go'Ditos Iluminação 2
26 Leandro Tales Go'Ditos Iluminação 2
27 Matheus Gabriel Kuringa Sports 2
28 Francisco Alves Sicoob Credivag 2
29 Idenilson Alves (M) Drog. Gorutuba 2
30 Francisco de Assis Drog. Gorutuba 2
31 Sabio Rocha Moto Mania 2
32 Alex Sandro (Maromba) Drog. Gorutuba 2
33 Cicero Ernesto  Kuringa Sports 2
34 Fábio Dias Cer. Norte Sul 2
35 Ronaldo Alves Cer. Norte Sul 1
36 Leojaime Oliveira Cer. Norte Sul 1
37 Francisco Augusto Uvale 1
38 José Adilson Uvale 1
39 Joseph Gonçalves Sicoob Credivag 1
40 Lucas Jacome Rede Norte 1
41 Thiago Vaz Rede Norte 1
42 Marcorelho Silva Rede Norte 1
43 Paulo César Uvale 1
44 Mauricio Quaresma Go'Ditos Iluminação 1
45 Sipriano Barbosa (M) Palijan 1
46 Francisco Rocha (M) Cer. Norte Sul 1
47 Pierre Adam Cer. Norte Sul 1
48 José Carlos (M) Go'Ditos Iluminação 1
49 Edmilson Mendes Uvale 1
50 João Domingues (M) Rede Norte 1
51 Sergio Luiz (M) Uvale 1
52 Marlon Silva Kuringa Sports 1
53 Pedro Augusto Moto Mania 1
54 Julio Thiago Rede Norte 1

  JOGADOR TIME GOLS
1 Renan Vinicius Posto Vitória 10
2 Licio Fábio Pizzo Acab. 9
3 Ramon Francisco Cont. Dinâmica 7
4 Humberto Gessinger Optica Visotica 7
5 Alexandre Gomes Posto Vitória 7
6 Cairo Henrique Optica Visotica 6
7 Kaua Haad JT Escavações 6
8 Leonardo Gomes Cont. Dinâmica 6
9 Tiago Santana Optica Visotica 6
10 Lucas Ruas Inova NorthSolar 6
11 Rafael Brito Posto Vitória 5
12 Caio Felipe Cont. Dinâmica 5
13 Guilherme Caio Radio Torre FM 5
14 Alexandre Miranda Santa Fruta 4
15 Luciano Antunes JT Escavações 4
16 João Vitor Souza Inova NorthSolar 4
17 Carlos Alberto Santana Santa Fruta 4
18 Maike Andre Ótica Cleudir 4
19 Flavio Gean Ótica Cleudir 4
20 Vilson Alves Unopar 3
21 Rodrigo Merdado Inova NorthSolar 3
22 Kaio Jacome Cont. Dinâmica 3
23 Elvis Montana Inova NorthSolar 2
24 Romulo Silveira JT Escavações 2
25 Carlos Eduardo Dias Pizzo Acab. 2
26 Audemir Francisco (A) Jt Escavações 2
27 Leandro Tales (A) Inova NorthSolar 2
28 Cleudir Freire Ótica Cleudir 2
29 Luiz Antonio Posto Vitória 2
30 Henrique Maia Ótica Cleudir 2
31 Pedro Henrique Santa Fruta 2
32 Luiz Eduardo Inova NorthSolar 1
33 Wagner Ernane Cont. Dinâmica 1
34 Paulo Vitor Pizzo Acab. 1
35 Eder Silveira Posto Vitória 1
36 Warley Mendes JT Escavações 1
37 Vitor Batista Unopar 1
38 Jhonatan Luique Santa Fruta 1
39 Rogerio Jr. Unopar 1
40 Thiago Teixeira Unopar 1
41 Pedro Henrique Inova NorthSolar 1
42 Leonélio Vieira Ótica Cleudir 1
43 Alex Sandro Aguiar (A) Optica Visotica 1
44 Pablo Santiago Cont. Dinâmica 1
45 Gleisson Jr. Cont. Dinâmica 1
46 Ageu Rodrigues Posto Vitória 1
47 Guilherme Petrone Posto Vitória 1
48 Farley Michel Posto Vitória 1
49 Jhonatan Damone Unopar 1
50 João Pedro Radio Torre FM 1
51 Carlos Henrique Optica Visotica 1
52 Renato Vasconcelos Santa Fruta 1
53 Gilberto Rocha (A) Santa Fruta 1
54 Mateus Felipe Santa Fruta 1
55 Lucas Batista Radio Torre FM 1